Onsdagsserien Vår 2019
Trondhjems seilforening
Foreløpige resultater
D Fleet
Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
onsdag 24/4 |
1/5 R1 |
1/5 R2 |
8/5 R1 |
22/5 R1 |
22/5 R2 |
5/6-R1 |
5/6-R2 |
12/6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(3.0) |
1.0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
10.0 |
2nd |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
(7.0 DNF) |
2.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
26.0 |
19.0 |
3rd |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
(7.0 OCS) |
4.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
19.0 |
4th |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
4.0 |
3.9 RDGa |
3.9 RDGa |
3.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
(5.0) |
4.0 |
4.0 |
34.8 |
29.8 |
5th |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
(7.0 DNC) |
5.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
39.0 |
32.0 |
6th |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
6.1 RDGa |
5.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
(7.0 DNF) |
7.0 DNF |
7.0 DNF |
7.0 DNS |
6.0 |
55.1 |
48.1 |
E Fleet
Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
onsdag 24/4 |
1/5 R1 |
1/5 R2 |
8/5 R1 |
22/5 R1 |
22/5 R2 |
5/6-R1 |
5/6-R2 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(3.0) |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
10.0 |
7.0 |
2nd |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
(6.0 DNC) |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
17.0 |
3rd |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
(3.0) |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
17.0 |
4th |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
(6.0 DNC) |
2.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
4.7 RDGa |
4.7 RDGa |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
37.4 |
31.4 |
5th |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
4.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
38.0 |
32.0 |
F Fleet
Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
onsdag 24/4 |
1/5 R1 |
1/5 R2 |
8/5 R1 |
22/5 R1 |
22/5 R2 |
5/6-R1 |
5/6-R2 |
12/6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(2.0) |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
11.0 |
9.0 |
2nd |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
(4.0) |
4.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
23.0 |
3rd |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
(5.0 DNC) |
5.0 DNF |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 DNC |
5.0 DNC |
2.0 |
29.0 |
24.0 |
4th |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
2.0 |
(5.0 DNF) |
4.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
29.0 |
24.0 |
G Fleet
Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
onsdag 24/4 |
1/5 R1 |
1/5 R2 |
8/5 R1 |
22/5 R1 |
22/5 R2 |
5/6-R1 |
5/6-R2 |
12/6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(2.0) |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.3 RDGa |
1.3 RDGa |
1.0 |
11.6 |
9.6 |
2nd |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
2.3 RDGa |
(3.0) |
3.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
20.3 |
17.3 |
3rd |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
(4.0 DNC) |
2.0 |
1.0 |
2.6 RDGa |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 DNC |
4.0 DNC |
2.0 |
23.6 |
19.6 |
H Fleet
Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
onsdag 24/4 |
1/5 R1 |
1/5 R2 |
22/5 R1 |
22/5 R2 |
5/6-R1 |
5/6-R2 |
12/6 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(6.0 DNC) |
13.0 |
7.0 |
2nd |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
3.8 RDGa |
3.8 RDGa |
1.0 |
30.6 |
24.6 |
3rd |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
(6.0 DNS) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
2.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
3.0 |
37.0 |
31.0 |
4th |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
2.0 |
44.0 |
38.0 |
5th |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
48.0 |
42.0 |
onsdag 24/4 - D Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
00:48:20 |
0:45:20 |
0:46:17 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
00:48:05 |
0:45:05 |
0:48:52 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
00:52:35 |
0:49:35 |
0:51:52 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:03:00 |
00:57:33 |
0:54:33 |
0:53:41 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
|
|
RDGa |
|
6.1 |
6 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
|
|
DNF |
|
7.0 |
1/5 R1 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
00:45:34 |
0:42:34 |
0:43:28 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
00:43:03 |
0:40:03 |
0:44:47 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
00:46:18 |
0:43:18 |
0:46:56 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
|
|
RDGa |
|
3.9 |
5 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
00:50:04 |
0:47:04 |
0:49:14 |
4.0 |
6 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
00:57:05 |
0:54:05 |
0:53:26 |
5.0 |
1/5 R2 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
00:46:41 |
0:43:41 |
0:44:36 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
00:45:26 |
0:42:26 |
0:46:00 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
00:44:49 |
0:41:49 |
0:46:45 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
|
|
RDGa |
|
3.9 |
5 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
00:52:33 |
0:49:33 |
0:51:50 |
4.0 |
6 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
01:04:09 |
1:01:09 |
1:00:25 |
5.0 |
8/5 R1 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
00:52:44 |
0:49:44 |
0:53:55 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
00:58:26 |
0:55:26 |
0:56:36 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:03:00 |
01:02:03 |
0:59:03 |
0:58:06 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
00:55:37 |
0:52:37 |
0:58:50 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
01:22:45 |
1:19:45 |
1:18:48 |
5.0 |
6 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
|
|
DNC |
|
7.0 |
22/5 R1 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
01:02:15 |
0:59:15 |
1:00:30 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
01:00:24 |
0:57:24 |
1:02:13 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
00:58:48 |
0:55:48 |
1:02:23 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:03:00 |
01:07:25 |
1:04:25 |
1:03:23 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
01:06:02 |
1:03:02 |
1:05:56 |
5.0 |
6 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
|
DNF |
|
7.0 |
22/5 R2 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
01:12:04 |
1:09:04 |
1:10:31 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
01:06:51 |
1:03:51 |
1:11:23 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:03:00 |
01:16:35 |
1:13:35 |
1:12:24 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
01:19:11 |
1:16:11 |
1:19:41 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
01:08:54 |
OCS |
|
7.0 |
5 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
|
DNF |
|
7.0 |
5/6-R1 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
00:52:49 |
0:49:49 |
0:55:42 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
00:58:20 |
0:55:20 |
0:57:53 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
00:59:54 |
0:56:54 |
0:58:06 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
00:57:20 |
0:54:20 |
0:58:54 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:03:00 |
01:03:31 |
1:00:31 |
0:59:33 |
5.0 |
6 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
|
DNF |
|
7.0 |
5/6-R2 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:03:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:03:00 |
00:50:04 |
0:47:04 |
0:48:03 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:03:00 |
00:48:02 |
0:45:02 |
0:48:49 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:03:00 |
00:47:18 |
0:44:18 |
0:49:32 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:03:00 |
00:54:15 |
0:51:15 |
0:50:26 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:03:00 |
00:56:25 |
0:53:25 |
0:55:52 |
5.0 |
6 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:03:00 |
|
DNS |
|
7.0 |
12/6 - D Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
D |
J-Walk II |
J 133 |
11623 |
Arne Rathe |
1.118 |
00:00:00 |
00:36:03 |
0:36:03 |
0:40:18 |
1.0 |
2 |
D |
ShadowfaX |
X35 |
164 |
Bård Fjeldaas |
1.021 |
00:00:00 |
00:39:47 |
0:39:47 |
0:40:37 |
2.0 |
3 |
D |
Asiss |
A40 rc |
13333 |
Ole Birger Giæver |
1.084 |
00:00:00 |
00:38:21 |
0:38:21 |
0:41:34 |
3.0 |
4 |
D |
Leda 3 |
First 34.7 |
12485 |
Atle Hannisdal |
0.984 |
00:00:00 |
00:43:45 |
0:43:45 |
0:43:03 |
4.0 |
5 |
D |
Pepita |
First 40.7 |
11101 |
Arne Øwre-Johnsen |
1.046 |
00:00:00 |
00:43:13 |
0:43:13 |
0:45:12 |
5.0 |
6 |
D |
Sgt. Pepper |
X-99 |
596 |
Alistair Sunde |
0.988 |
00:00:00 |
005959 |
0:59:59 |
0:59:16 |
6.0 |
onsdag 24/4 - E Fleet
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:13:00 |
00:40:11 |
0:27:11 |
0:24:56 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:13:00 |
00:42:42 |
0:29:42 |
0:26:12 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:13:00 |
00:43:37 |
0:30:37 |
0:26:46 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
1/5 R1 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:18:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:18:00 |
00:42:44 |
0:24:44 |
0:22:41 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
00:18:00 |
004253 |
0:24:53 |
0:23:38 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:18:00 |
00:45:08 |
0:27:08 |
0:23:43 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:18:00 |
00:47:15 |
0:29:15 |
0:25:48 |
4.0 |
5 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
1/5 R2 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:13:00 |
00:37:53 |
0:24:53 |
0:22:49 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:13:00 |
00:39:34 |
0:26:34 |
0:23:13 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
00:13:00 |
00:41:58 |
0:28:58 |
0:27:31 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
8/5 R1 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:13:00 |
00:49:35 |
0:36:35 |
0:32:16 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:13:00 |
00:51:22 |
0:38:22 |
0:33:32 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:13:00 |
00:51:40 |
0:38:40 |
0:35:27 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
00:13:00 |
00:54:42 |
0:41:42 |
0:37:02 |
4.0 |
5 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
00:13:00 |
00:54:05 |
0:41:05 |
0:39:02 |
5.0 |
22/5 R1 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:13:00 |
00:49:02 |
0:36:02 |
0:33:03 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:13:00 |
00:53:23 |
0:40:23 |
0:35:37 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:13:00 |
00:53:57 |
0:40:57 |
0:35:47 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
00:13:00 |
00:57:54 |
0:44:54 |
0:39:52 |
4.0 |
5 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
00:13:00 |
|
RDGa |
0:00:00 |
4.7 |
22/5 R2 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:13:00 |
00:56:13 |
0:43:13 |
0:39:38 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:13:00 |
00:58:06 |
0:45:06 |
0:39:47 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:13:00 |
01:00:15 |
0:47:15 |
0:41:18 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
00:13:00 |
01:02:54 |
0:49:54 |
0:44:19 |
4.0 |
5 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
00:13:00 |
|
RDGa |
0:00:00 |
4.7 |
5/6-R1 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:13:00 |
00:43:46 |
0:30:46 |
0:28:13 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:13:00 |
00:45:41 |
0:32:41 |
0:28:34 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:13:00 |
00:46:07 |
0:33:07 |
0:29:13 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
00:13:00 |
00:47:28 |
0:34:28 |
0:30:36 |
4.0 |
5 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
5/6-R2 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:26:05
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Start |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
00:26:05 |
00:54:29 |
0:28:24 |
0:26:03 |
1.0 |
2 |
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
00:26:05 |
00:57:27 |
0:31:22 |
0:27:25 |
2.0 |
3 |
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
00:26:05 |
00:57:39 |
0:31:34 |
0:27:51 |
3.0 |
4 |
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
00:26:05 |
01:02:23 |
0:36:18 |
0:32:14 |
4.0 |
5 |
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
|
|
DNC |
|
6.0 |
12/6 - E Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:26:05
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
|
E |
Njord V |
Safir |
15187 |
Aage Midling |
0.917 |
|
|
|
E |
Hera |
Comfortina 32 |
5010 |
Mikael Viggen |
0.882 |
|
|
|
E |
Octarine |
Finngulf 28 |
10861 |
Jon Kåre Hellan |
0.874 |
|
|
|
E |
Tella |
Sun Fast 37 |
10824 |
Odd Erik Dahlen |
0.95 |
|
|
|
E |
Marissa |
Oceanis 31 |
13872 |
|
0.888 |
|
|
onsdag 24/4 - F Fleet
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
DNC |
5.0 |
1/5 R1 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
DNF |
5.0 |
3 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
DNF |
5.0 |
1/5 R2 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
4 |
4.0 |
8/5 R1 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
4 |
4.0 |
22/5 R1 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
4 |
4.0 |
22/5 R2 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
4 |
4.0 |
5/6-R1 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
DNC |
5.0 |
5/6-R2 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
DNC |
5.0 |
12/6 - F Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
F |
Parody |
Melges 24 |
418 |
Kjelstrup & sons |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
F |
Lunacy |
Melges 24 |
402 |
Terje Brasethvik |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
F |
Leia |
Melges 24 |
642 |
Erik Christensen |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
F |
Team Stormfokk |
Melges 24 |
632 |
Mauritz Talseth |
1 |
4 |
4.0 |
onsdag 24/4 - G Fleet
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
RDGa |
2.3 |
3 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
DNC |
4.0 |
1/5 R1 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
1/5 R2 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
8/5 R1 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
RDGa |
2.6 |
22/5 R1 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
22/5 R2 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
5/6-R1 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
RDGa |
1.3 |
3 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
DNC |
4.0 |
5/6-R2 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
RDGa |
1.3 |
3 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
DNC |
4.0 |
12/6 - G Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:08:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
G |
Big Brother |
J/80 |
164 |
Inge Hassel |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
G |
Miles Ahead |
J/80 |
727 |
Runar Søråsen |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
G |
Miraculix J |
J/80 |
244 |
Finn Sanne |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
onsdag 24/4 - H Fleet
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
DNS |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
1/5 R1 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:18:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
1/5 R2 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
2 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
2 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
2 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
8/5 R1 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
|
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
|
|
|
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
|
|
22/5 R1 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
22/5 R2 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
5/6-R1 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:13:00
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
RDGa |
3.8 |
3 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
5/6-R2 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:26:05
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
RDGa |
3.8 |
3 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
3 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
12/6 - H Fleet - 2019-05-01
Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 00:26:05
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
LYS |
Place |
Points |
1 |
H |
Konleaky (hvit) |
Yngling |
138 |
|
1 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
H |
Sydney |
Yngling |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
H |
Cubita (gull) |
Yngling |
203 |
NN |
1 |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
H |
Martha (orange dekk ellers hvit) |
Yngling |
1 |
NTNUI 1 |
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
4 |
H |
Märtha |
Yngling |
NTNUI2 |
|
1 |
DNC |
6.0 |
regatta@trondhjems-seilforening.no
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com